Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
February
Tue. 13 at Westmont Final L, 7-1
Wed. 21 vs. Brandeis (Mass.) Final L, 8-1
Sat. 24 vs. Bates (Me.) Final L, 8-1
 
March
Sat. 3 at UC Santa Cruz Final W, 5-4
Sun. 4 at Mills Final W, 9-0
Thu. 15 vs. Southwestern (Texas) Final L, 8-1
Fri. 16 vs. Whitman (Wash.) Final L, 8-1
Sun. 18 vs. Sewanee Final L, 9-0
Fri. 23 vs. Wellesley (Mass.) Final L, 8-1
Sat. 24 vs. Pomona-Pitzer * Final L, 9-0
  vs. Willamette (Ore.) Final W, 6-3
 
April
Fri. 6 vs. Chapman * Final L, 7-2
Sat. 7 vs. Occidental * Final W, 6-3
Fri. 13 at Redlands * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 14 vs. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps * Final L, 9-0
Fri. 20 vs. Caltech * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 21 at Whittier * Final W, 5-4
Thu. 26 vs. Ojai Tournament @ Ojai, CA TBA
  Div. III West Regional Individual Championships
Fri. 27 vs. Ojai Tournament @ Ojai, CA TBA
  Div. III West Regional Individual Championships
Sat. 28 vs. Ojai Tournament @ Ojai, CA TBA
  Div. III West Regional Individual Championships
Sun. 29 vs. Ojai Tournament @ Ojai, CA TBA
  Div. III West Regional Individual Championships
 
October
Sat. 13 vs. UC Santa Cruz Banana Slug Invitational @ Santa Cruz, California 8:30 AM
Sun. 14 vs. UC Santa Cruz Banana Slug Invitational @ Santa Cruz, California 8:30 AM
 
February
Tue. 12 at Westmont Final L, 7-2
Sun. 24 at Occidental * Final W, 9-0
 
March
Tue. 5 vs. Ohio Northern Final W, 5-1
Tue. 12 vs. Hardin-Simmons Final W, 7-2
Fri. 15 at UC Santa Cruz Final W, 6-3
  Rescheduled from 3/3
Sat. 16 at Chabot College Final W, 7-2
Wed. 20 vs. Salisbury Final W, 8-1
Thu. 21 vs. Puget Sound (Wash.) Final W, 8-1
Fri. 22 vs. Trinity (Conn.) Final W, 5-4
  vs. Principia (Ill.) Final W, 7-2
Sun. 24 vs. Pacific Lutheran (Wash.) Final W, 9-0
Tue. 26 at Hawaii Pacific Final L, 7-0
Wed. 27 at Chaminade Final W, 7-0
Fri. 29 at Chaminade Final W, 9-0
 
April
Fri. 5 at Caltech * Final L, 6-3
Sat. 6 vs. Redlands * Final L, 6-3
Fri. 12 at Whittier * Final W, 7-2
Sat. 13 at Pomona-Pitzer * Final L, 8-1
Fri. 19 vs. Chapman * Final W, 7-2
Sat. 20 at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps * Final L, 9-0
Fri. 26 vs. Ojai Independent College Individual Championships @ Ojai, California TBA
Sat. 27 vs. Ojai Independent College Individual Championships @ Ojai, California TBA
Sun. 28 vs. Ojai Independent College Individual Championships @ Ojai, California TBA
 
October
Fri. 4 vs. ITA Fall West Region Individual Championships @ Claremont, CA - Claremont-Mudd-Scripps TBA
Sat. 5 vs. ITA Fall West Region Individual Championships @ Claremont, CA - Claremont-Mudd-Scripps TBA
Sun. 6 vs. ITA Fall West Region Individual Championships @ Claremont, CA - Claremont-Mudd-Scripps TBA
Sat. 26 vs. UC Santa Cruz Tournament @ Santa Cruz, CA TBA
Sun. 27 vs. UC Santa Cruz Tournament @ Santa Cruz, CA TBA
 
February
Sat. 8 vs. Mills @ Santa Cruz, CA Final W, 9-0
  at UC Santa Cruz Final W, 8-1
  East Field House Courts
Fri. 14 vs. George Fox (Ore.) Final W, 8-1
Sat. 15 at St. Katherine Final W, 7-0
Sun. 16 at Chapman * Final L, 7-2
Sat. 22 at Mary Hardin-Baylor Final W, 9-0
  @ Schreiner
  at Schreiner (Texas) Final W, 8-1
 
March
Fri. 6 at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 8 vs. Hardin-Simmons Final L, 6-3
Thu. 12 vs. Wheaton (Mass.) Cancelled
Fri. 13 vs. Southwestern (Texas) Cancelled
  Palm Springs, Calif.
Sat. 14 vs. Wheaton (Mass.) 2:00 PM
Tue. 24 vs. Pacific Lutheran (Wash.) Cancelled
Sat. 28 at Redlands * Cancelled
 
April
Fri. 3 vs. Pomona-Pitzer * Cancelled
Fri. 17 at Caltech * Cancelled
Sat. 18 vs. Occidental * Cancelled
  vs. Whittier * Cancelled
Thu. 23 at Ojai West Regional Cancelled
Fri. 24 at Ojai West Regional Cancelled
Sat. 25 at Ojai West Regional Cancelled
Sun. 26 at Ojai West Regional Cancelled
 
February
Sat. 27 vs. Biola Final L, 8-1
 
March
Sat. 6 at Concordia-Irvine Final L, 9-0
Tue. 9 at CSU Northridge Postponed
Sat. 13 at Biola Final L, 7-0
Thu. 18 at Westmont Final L, 6-1
Sat. 20 vs. Concordia-Irvine Final L, 9-0
Sun. 21 at St. Katherine Postponed
Sat. 27 vs. Westmont Final L, 8-1
 
April
Sat. 3 at Chapman * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 4 vs. St. Katherines Cancelled
Wed. 7 vs. Azusa Pacific Cancelled
Fri. 9 vs. Chapman * Final L, 5-4
Wed. 14 vs. Ventura CC Final W, 8-1
Thu. 22 at CSU Northridge Cancelled
Sat. 24 vs. Chapman * Final L, 8-1
Fri. 30 at Chapman * Final L, 6-3
 
September
Fri. 30 vs. ITA West Regionals @ Hosted by CMS and Pomona-Pitzer 8:30 AM
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. ITA West Regionals @ Hosted by CMS and Pomona-Pitzer 8:30 AM
Sun. 2 vs. ITA West Regionals @ Hosted by CMS and Pomona-Pitzer 9:00 AM
Fri. 21 vs. Ventura College # 2:00 PM
  Scrimmage
 
February
Sat. 11 vs. Lewis & Clark (Ore.) 2:00 PM
Wed. 15 at Westmont 2:00 PM
Thu. 23 vs. Colorado Col. 2:00 PM
Sat. 25 vs. Southwestern (Texas) 10:00 AM
Tue. 28 vs. William Jessup 4:00 PM
 
March
Sat. 4 at UC Santa Cruz 2:00 PM
Tue. 7 vs. Vassar (N.Y.) 2:00 PM
Wed. 8 vs. Wittenberg (Ohio) TBA
Fri. 24 at Redlands * 3:00 PM
Mon. 27 vs. Grinnell 3:00 PM
Tue. 28 at Chapman * 3:00 PM
 
April
Fri. 7 vs. Occidental * 3:00 PM
Sat. 8 at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps * 2:00 PM
Tue. 11 vs. Whittier * 3:00 PM
Sat. 15 at Caltech * 10:00 AM
Sun. 16 vs. Pomona-Pitzer * 1:00 PM
Thu. 27 vs. Ojai Tournament @ Ojai, CA 9:00 AM
Fri. 28 vs. Ojai Tournament @ Ojai, CA 9:00 AM
Sat. 29 vs. Ojai Tournament @ Ojai, CA 9:00 AM
Sun. 30 vs. Ojai Tournament @ Ojai, CA 9:00 AM
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event