Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
February
Tue. 13 at Westmont Final L, 5-4
Sat. 17 vs. UC Santa Cruz Final L, 8-1
Wed. 21 vs. Brandeis (Mass.) Final L, 8-1
Sat. 24 vs. Bates (Me.) Final L, 9-0
 
March
Mon. 12 vs. Skidmore (N.Y.) Final L, 6-3
Thu. 15 vs. Trinity (Tex.) Final L, 9-0
Sat. 17 at Sonoma St. Final L, 9-0
Sun. 18 vs. Holy Names @ Oakland, Calif. Final L, 8-1
  at De Anza CC Final W, 8-1
Mon. 19 vs. Principia (Ill.) Final W, 9-0
Wed. 21 vs. Salisbury Cancelled
Sat. 24 at Pomona-Pitzer * Final L, 7-2
 
April
Fri. 6 at Chapman * Final W, 8-1
Sat. 7 vs. Occidental * Final W, 6-3
Fri. 13 at Redlands * Final L, 6-3
Sat. 14 at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps * Final L, 9-0
Fri. 20 at Caltech * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 21 vs. Whittier * Final W, 7-2
Fri. 27 vs. Ojai Tournament @ Ojai, CA TBA
  Div. III West Regional Individual Championships
Sat. 28 vs. Ojai Tournament @ Ojai, CA TBA
  Div. III West Regional Individual Championships
Sun. 29 vs. Ojai Tournament @ Ojai, CA TBA
  Div. III West Regional Individual Championships
Mon. 30 vs. George Fox (Ore.) Final L, 5-4
 
May
Fri. 4 at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps * % Final L, 5-0
  SCIAC Tournament Semifinal
 
September
Fri. 28 vs. ITA Fall Regional Championships @ Claremont, Calif. TBA
Sat. 29 vs. ITA Fall Regional Championships @ Claremont, Calif. TBA
Sun. 30 vs. ITA Fall Regional Championships @ Claremont, Calif. TBA
 
February
Sat. 9 at Pomona-Pitzer * Final L, 6-3
Tue. 12 at Westmont Final W, 7-2
Sun. 24 at Occidental * Final L, 6-3
 
March
Mon. 4 vs. Rensselaer Final L, 5-4
Sun. 10 vs. Willamette (Ore.) @ College of the Desert Final W, 9-0
Tue. 12 vs. Hardin-Simmons Final W, 7-2
Sat. 16 at Holy Names Final L, 7-2
Sun. 17 at UC Santa Cruz Final L, 6-3
Wed. 20 vs. Salisbury Final W, 5-4
Thu. 21 vs. Principia (Ill.) Final W, 6-3
  vs. Puget Sound (Wash.) Final W, 9-0
Fri. 22 vs. Trinity (Conn.) Final W, 9-0
Sun. 24 vs. Pacific Lutheran (Wash.) Final W, 9-0
 
April
Fri. 5 vs. Caltech * Final W, 5-4
Sat. 6 vs. Redlands * Final L, 7-2
  vs. St. Katherine's Final W, 9-0
Fri. 12 vs. Whittier * Final W, 8-1
Sat. 13 at University of St. Katherine Final W, 9-0
Fri. 19 at Chapman * Final W, 7-2
Sat. 20 vs. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps * Final L, 9-0
Fri. 26 vs. Ojai Div. III West Region Individual Championships @ Ojai, California TBA
Sat. 27 vs. Ojai Div. III West Region Individual Championships @ Ojai, California TBA
Sun. 28 vs. Ojai Div. III West Region Individual Championships @ Ojai, California TBA
 
October
Fri. 4 vs. ITA Fall West Region Individual Championships @ Claremont, CA - Claremont-Mudd-Scripps TBA
Sat. 5 vs. ITA Fall West Region Individual Championships @ Claremont, CA - Claremont-Mudd-Scripps TBA
Sun. 6 vs. ITA Fall West Region Individual Championships @ Claremont, CA - Claremont-Mudd-Scripps TBA
 
February
Wed. 5 vs. Marymount (CA) Final W, 9-0
Sat. 8 at UC Santa Cruz Final L, 5-4
  at Foothill Final W, 5-3
  @ UC Santa Cruz
Sat. 15 at St. Katherine Final W, 6-1
Sun. 16 at Chapman * Final L, 5-4
Fri. 21 at Texas Lutheran Final W, 5-0
Sat. 22 at Trinity (Tex.) Final L, 9-0
  at Mary Hardin-Baylor Final W, 7-2
  @ Schreiner
Sun. 23 at Schreiner (Texas) Final W, 9-0
Fri. 28 vs. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps * ^ Final L, 9-0
Sat. 29 at Pomona-Pitzer * Final L, 9-0
 
March
Sat. 14 vs. Wheaton (Mass.) 4:00 PM
Wed. 18 vs. Principia (Ill.) Cancelled
Thu. 19 vs. Westmont Cancelled
Tue. 24 vs. Pacific Lutheran (Wash.) Cancelled
Sat. 28 vs. Redlands * Cancelled
 
April
Wed. 8 vs. TCNJ Cancelled
  vs. Drew (NJ) Cancelled
Sat. 11 at Marymount (VA) Cancelled
  at Johns Hopkins Cancelled
Fri. 17 vs. Caltech * Cancelled
Sat. 18 at Occidental * Cancelled
  at Whittier * Cancelled
Thu. 23 at Ojai West Regional Cancelled
Fri. 24 at Ojai West Regional Cancelled
Sat. 25 at Ojai West Regional Cancelled
Sun. 26 at Ojai West Regional Cancelled
 
February
Sat. 27 vs. Biola Final L, 8-0
 
March
Thu. 4 vs. Westmont Final L, 7-2
Sat. 13 at Biola Final L, 7-0
Wed. 17 at Westmont Final L, 5-2
Sat. 20 vs. Concordia-Irvine Final L, 7-2
Sun. 21 at St. Katherine Postponed
Wed. 24 at Azusa Pacific Final L, 7-0
 
April
Thu. 1 vs. Chapman * Final W, 5-4
Sun. 4 vs. St. Katherines Cancelled
Sat. 10 at Chapman * Final W, 5-4
Fri. 23 at Chapman * Final L, 5-4
Wed. 28 vs. Ventura Community College Final W, 5-4
 
May
Sat. 1 vs. Chapman * Final W, 5-4
 
October
Fri. 1 vs. Fall ITA West Region Individual Tournament @ Pauley Tennis Complex, Pomona College TBA
Sat. 2 vs. Fall ITA West Region Individual Tournament @ Pauley Tennis Complex, Pomona College TBA
Sun. 3 vs. Fall ITA West Region Individual Tournament @ Pauley Tennis Complex, Pomona College TBA
 
February
Sat. 12 at UC Santa Cruz Final L, 9-0
Sun. 27 vs. Ventura Community College # Final L, 8-1
Mon. 28 vs. Christopher Newport (Va.) Final W, 6-3
 
March
Wed. 2 vs. William Jessup Final W, 9-0
Fri. 4 vs. Pacific Coast Doubles @ San Diego TBA
Sat. 5 vs. Pacific Coast Doubles @ San Diego TBA
Mon. 14 vs. Hardin-Simmons Final W, 5-4
Tue. 15 vs. Amherst Final L, 9-0
Sat. 19 vs. Redlands * Final L, 7-2
Mon. 21 vs. Pacific (Ore.) Final W, 5-4
  vs. Johns Hopkins Final L, 9-0
Wed. 23 vs. Warner Southern @ USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. Cancelled
  11:30 EST
Thu. 24 vs. Wis.-Eau Claire @ USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. Cancelled
  6 PM EST
Fri. 25 vs. Goucher @ USTA National Campus / Orlando, Fla. Final W, 7-2
  vs. Grinnell @ USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. Final W, 6-3
  3 PM EST
Sat. 26 at Embry-Riddle Final L, 9-0
  10 AM EST
Thu. 31 vs. Whitworth (Wash.) Final W, 9-0
 
April
Fri. 1 at Whittier * Final W, 7-2
Sat. 2 vs. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps * Final L, 6-3
Fri. 8 at Occidental * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 9 vs. Caltech * Final L, 6-3
Fri. 22 vs. Ojai Regional Tourney @ Ojai, CA TBA
Sat. 23 vs. Ojai Regional Tourney @ Ojai, CA TBA
Sun. 24 vs. Ojai Regional Tourney @ Ojai, CA TBA
Fri. 29 vs. Chapman * Final W, 5-4
Sat. 30 at Pomona-Pitzer * Final L, 9-0
 
September
Fri. 30 vs. ITA West Regionals @ Hosted by CMS and Pomona-Pitzer 8:30 AM
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. ITA West Regionals @ Hosted by CMS and Pomona-Pitzer 8:30 AM
Sun. 2 vs. ITA West Regionals @ Hosted by CMS and Pomona-Pitzer 9:00 AM
Sat. 22 vs. Ventura College # 2:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Thu. 27 vs. SoCal Intercollegiate Championships @ USC 11:00 AM
Fri. 28 vs. SoCal Intercollegiate Championships @ USC 10:00 AM
Sat. 29 vs. SoCal Intercollegiate Championships @ USC 10:00 AM
 
February
Sat. 11 vs. Lewis & Clark (Ore.) 10:00 AM
Wed. 15 vs. Westmont 2:00 PM
Thu. 23 vs. Colorado Col. 2:00 PM
Sat. 25 at UC Santa Cruz 10:00 AM
Tue. 28 vs. William Jessup 1:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 3 vs. Pacific Coast Doubles, La Jolla, CA @ La Jolla, CA 9:00 AM
Sat. 4 vs. Pacific Coast Doubles, La Jolla, CA @ La Jolla, CA 9:00 AM
Sun. 5 vs. Pacific Coast Doubles, La Jolla, CA @ La Jolla, CA 9:00 AM
Wed. 8 vs. Wittenberg (Ohio) TBA
Fri. 24 vs. Redlands * 3:00 PM
Mon. 27 vs. Grinnell TBA
Fri. 31 at Chapman * 3:00 PM
 
April
Sat. 1 vs. Pomona-Pitzer * 2:00 PM
Tue. 4 vs. Occidental * 3:00 PM
Sat. 8 at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps * 10:00 AM
Fri. 14 vs. Whittier * 3:00 PM
Sat. 15 at Caltech * 5:00 PM
Fri. 28 vs. Ojai Tourney @ Ojai, CA 9:00 AM
Sat. 29 vs. Ojai Tourney @ Ojai, CA 9:00 AM
Sun. 30 vs. Ojai Tourney @ Ojai, CA 9:00 AM
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event